TWF Slide Rail Elements II

TWF SLIDE RAILS
Description
Rail length
Rail height
Pipe clearance
height
Weight
per rail
Permissible
bending moment
mmmmmmkgkNm
Single Slide Rail35002202800540307
Double Slide Rail45003754300960672
Double Slide Rail550037543001170672
Double Slide Rail XL650040549001710927
Double Slide Rail XL750040549002000927
Single Corner Slide Rail3500220390132
Double Corner Slide Rail4500375960672
Double Corner Slide Rail5500375950328
Double Corner Slide Rail XL65004301130328
Double Corner Slide Rail XL75004301305328
Slide Rail Elements Slide Rail Elements
Slide Rail Elements
We reserve the right to change technical specifications without prior notice.