TWF Slide Rail Elements II

TWF SLIDE RAILS
Description
Rail length
Rail height
Pipe clearance
height max.
Weight
per rail
mmmmmmkg
Single Slide Rail35002202460540
Double Slide Rail45003752950960
Double Slide Rail550037529501176
Double Slide Rail XL650040539501418
Double Slide Rail XL750040539501636
Single Corner Slide Rail3500220350
Double Corner Slide Rail4500375810
Double Corner Slide Rail5500375957
Double Corner Slide Rail65004301188
Double Corner Slide Rail75004301338
Slide Rail Elements Slide Rail Elements
Slide Rail Elements
We reserve the right to change technical specifications without prior notice.